D1-Junioren Kreispokal 2023/2024
- 15.10.23 um 10:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- - SG Ammern
- 6 : 1
- 07.04.24 um 11:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- - SG BSV 1920 Großvargula
- 0 : 1
D1-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 3 (Qualirunde) 2023/2024
- 27.08.23 um 11:15 Uhr
- SG BSV 1920 Großvargula
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- 1 : 1
- 03.09.23 um 11:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- 3 : 0
- 17.09.23 um 10:00 Uhr
- JFC Unstrut Eagles II
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- 1 : 3
- 24.09.23 um 11:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- - SG SV Hainich Heyerode
- 1 : 1
- 22.10.23 um 12:00 Uhr
- Kirchheilinger SV 90
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- 2 : 4
- 29.10.23 um 11:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- - SV Fortuna 49 Körner
- 3 : 0
- 07.11.23 um 17:00 Uhr
- SG Ammern
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- 0 : 4
D1-Junioren Kreisoberliga 2023/2024
- 02.03.24 um 10:00 Uhr
- SG SV 1911 Dingelstädt
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- 3 : 2
- 10.03.24 um 11:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- - SG DJK SV Arenshausen
- 0 : 3
- 17.03.24 um 11:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- - JFV Eichsfeld-Wipperaue
- 2 : 2
- 14.04.24 um 10:00 Uhr
- TSV Aufbau Heiligenstadt
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- 2 : 0
- 21.04.24 um 11:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- - SG SV Hainich Heyerode
- _ : _
- 01.05.24 um 10:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- - SG SV 1911 Dingelstädt
- _ : _
- 05.05.24 um 10:30 Uhr
- SG DJK SV Arenshausen
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- _ : _
- 25.05.24 um 11:00 Uhr
- JFV Eichsfeld-Wipperaue
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- _ : _
- 02.06.24 um 11:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- - TSV Aufbau Heiligenstadt
- _ : _
- 08.06.24 um 11:30 Uhr
- SG SV Hainich Heyerode
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- _ : _
D2-Junioren Kreispokal 2023/2024
- 09.09.23 um 11:00 Uhr
- SV Fortuna 49 Körner
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- 5 : 3
D2-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 3 (Qualirunde) 2023/2024
- 26.08.23 um 11:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- - SG Ammern
- 4 : 2
- 03.09.23 um 11:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- 3 : 0
- 17.09.23 um 11:15 Uhr
- SG BSV 1920 Großvargula
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- 5 : 3
- 23.09.23 um 13:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- - JFC Unstrut Eagles II
- 5 : 4
- 21.10.23 um 11:15 Uhr
- SG SV Hainich Heyerode
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- 8 : 0
- 09.11.23 um 17:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- - Kirchheilinger SV 90
- 2 : 0
- 04.11.23 um 11:00 Uhr
- SV Fortuna 49 Körner
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- 7 : 2
D2-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel B 2023/2024
- 09.03.24 um 11:00 Uhr
- SV Fortuna 49 Körner
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- 1 : 0
- 13.04.24 um 11:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- - FC Union Mühlhausen II
- 2 : 1
- 21.04.24 um 09:30 Uhr
- SG Ammern
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- _ : _
- 27.04.24 um 11:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- - 1. FC Eichsfeld III
- _ : _
- 05.05.24 um 10:00 Uhr
- JFC Unstrut Eagles II
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- _ : _
- 25.05.24 um 11:00 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- - SG BSV 1920 Großvargula
- _ : _
- 01.06.24 um 11:00 Uhr
- Kirchheilinger SV 90
- - FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- _ : _
- 08.06.24 um 12:30 Uhr
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- - SG Birkungen 07
- _ : _
[©]