Preußen-Homepage > 1.Mannschaft > Spielplan 1.Mannschaft

1.Mannschaft Thüringenpokal Saison2019/2020

10.08.19 um 15:00 Uhr
SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
1 : 4
07.09.19 um 15:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- Spielvereinigung Geratal
0 : 1

1.Mannschaft Verbandsliga Saison 2019/2020

02.08.19 um 18:30 Uhr
SV BW 91 Bad Frankenhausen
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
1 : 1
18.08.19 um 15:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SV Eintracht Eisenberg
2 : 3
24.08.19 um 14:00 Uhr
SC 1903 Weimar
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
1 : 2
30.08.19 um 18:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
3 : 0
14.09.19 um 15:00 Uhr
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
4 : 1
22.09.19 um 15:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SG TSV Gera-Westvororte
0 : 3
28.09.19 um 15:00 Uhr
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
4 : 1
05.10.19 um 15:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen
4 : 1
19.10.19 um 15:00 Uhr
BSG Wismut Gera
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
7 : 3
26.10.19 um 15:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- Spielvereinigung Geratal
0 : 3
02.11.19 um 13:00 Uhr
SV SCHOTT Jena
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
1 : 2
09.11.19 um 14:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SG FC Thüringen Weida
6 : 0
07.12.19 um 13:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- FC An der Fahner Höhe
3 : 4
23.11.19 um 14:00 Uhr
SG 1. FC Sonneberg 04
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
4 : 2
30.11.19 um 14:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SV 09 Arnstadt
3 : 3
29.02.20 um 15:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SV BW 91 Bad Frankenhausen
5 : 0
07.03.20 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Eintracht Eisenberg
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
2 : 1
14.03.20 um 15:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SC 1903 Weimar
_ : _
21.03.20 um 14:00 Uhr
BSV Eintracht Sondershausen
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
_ : _
13.04.20 um 15:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SV 1879 Ehrenhain
_ : _
04.04.20 um 15:00 Uhr
SG TSV Gera-Westvororte
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
_ : _
18.04.20 um 15:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
_ : _
26.04.20 um 14:30 Uhr
SG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
_ : _
02.05.20 um 13:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- BSG Wismut Gera
_ : _
09.05.20 um 15:00 Uhr
Spielvereinigung Geratal
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
_ : _
16.05.20 um 13:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SV SCHOTT Jena
_ : _
23.05.20 um 15:00 Uhr
SG FC Thüringen Weida
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
_ : _
30.05.20 um 15:00 Uhr
FC An der Fahner Höhe
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
_ : _
06.06.20 um 15:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
- SG 1. FC Sonneberg 04
_ : _
13.06.20 um 15:00 Uhr
SV 09 Arnstadt
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza
_ : _
[©]