Preußen-Homepage > 2.Mannschaft > Spielplan 2.Mannschaft

Krombacher Kreispokal 2021/2022

29.08.21 um 12:00 Uhr
SV 90 Altengottern II
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
1 : 2
19.09.21 um 14:30 Uhr
SG TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt II
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
2 : 4
10.04.22 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG SV 1875 Worbis
2 : 3

2.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga 2021/2022

05.09.21 um 15:00 Uhr
SG DJK SG Struth II
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
0 : 0
26.09.21 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- VfL Hüpstedt
2 : 4
03.10.21 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV 1920 Geismar
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
0 : 1
10.10.21 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode
3 : 2
17.10.21 um 14:30 Uhr
SV Grün-Weiß Deuna
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
1 : 1
24.10.21 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme
0 : 2
06.11.21 um 14:00 Uhr
SG SV 1875 Einheit Worbis
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
5 : 1
13.11.21 um 14:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SpG Birkungen
4 : 2
13.03.22 um 14:30 Uhr
SV 1911 Dingelstädt
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
2 : 2
20.03.22 um 15:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG BSV BW Lengenfeld/St.
7 : 2
27.03.22 um 14:30 Uhr
SpVgg Faulungen
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
2 : 2
24.04.22 um 15:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II
0 : 3
- um - Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG DJK SG Struth II
_ : _
- um - Uhr
VfL Hüpstedt
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
_ : _
01.05.22 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- FSV 1920 Geismar
4 : 2
08.05.22 um 14:30 Uhr
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
3 : 0
15.05.22 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SV Grün-Weiß Deuna
3 : 4
22.05.22 um 14:30 Uhr
SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
3 : 0
29.05.22 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG SV 1875 Einheit Worbis
1 : 1
06.06.22 um 14:30 Uhr
SpG Birkungen
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
1 : 2
11.06.22 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SV 1911 Dingelstädt
5 : 1
17.06.22 um 18:30 Uhr
SG BSV BW Lengenfeld/St.
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
3 : 2
19.06.22 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SpVgg Faulungen
2 : 3
26.06.22 um 14:30 Uhr
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
3 : 0
[©]