Preußen-Homepage > 2.Mannschaft > Spielplan 2.Mannschaft

Krombacher Kreispokal 2019/2020

11.08.19 um 14:30 Uhr
SV Grün-Weiß Kutzleben
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
2 : 6
08.09.19 um 15:00 Uhr
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Großmehlra
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
0 : 7
03.10.19 um 14:00 Uhr
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
8 : 3

2.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga Saison 2019/2020

18.08.19 um 14:30 Uhr
SG DJK SG Struth II
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
1 : 3
25.08.19 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SpG Birkungen 07
2 : 3
20.10.19 um 14:30 Uhr
SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
6 : 1
15.09.19 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG DJK Arenshausen
1 : 2
21.09.19 um 16:00 Uhr
SV 1875 Einheit Worbis
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
0 : 3
29.09.19 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- FSV 1920 Geismar
2 : 3
06.10.19 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG BSV BW 22 Lengenfeld/St.
6 : 1
13.10.19 um 14:30 Uhr
SV Fortuna 49 Körner
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
0 : 0
16.11.19 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- VfL Hüpstedt
3 : 1
03.11.19 um 14:00 Uhr
SpVgg Faulungen
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
0 : 2
10.11.19 um 14:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SV Grün-Weiß Deuna
2 : 0
27.10.19 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- 1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II
5 : 6
31.08.19 um 15:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme
2 : 5
08.03.20 um 14:00 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG DJK SG Struth II
0 : 2
13.03.20 um 19:00 Uhr
SpG Birkungen 07
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
_ : _
22.03.20 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SG VfB 1922 Bischofferode
_ : _
29.03.20 um 14:30 Uhr
SG DJK Arenshausen
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
_ : _
05.04.20 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SV 1875 Einheit Worbis
_ : _
19.04.20 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV 1920 Geismar
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
_ : _
26.04.20 um 14:30 Uhr
SG BSV BW 22 Lengenfeld/St.
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
_ : _
03.05.20 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SV Fortuna 49 Körner
_ : _
10.05.20 um 14:30 Uhr
VfL Hüpstedt
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
_ : _
17.05.20 um 14:30 Uhr
FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
- SpVgg Faulungen
_ : _
24.05.20 um 14:30 Uhr
SV Grün-Weiß Deuna
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
_ : _
07.06.20 um 14:30 Uhr
1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
_ : _
14.06.20 um 14:30 Uhr
SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme
- FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza II
_ : _
[©]